For Sale - Flat 175 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
650 000 €
3714 €/m²
Property 42405 photo 1
Property 42405 photo 2
Property 42405 photo 3
Property 42405 photo 4
Property 42405 photo 5
Property 42405 photo 6
Property 42405 photo 7
Property 42405 photo 8
Property 42405 photo 9
Property 42405 photo 10
  • Object Code 42405
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 175 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
577 000 € 4507 €/m²
  • Object Code 50002
  • Sq. Meters 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
678 030 € 4644 €/m²
  • Object Code 56588
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
890 000 € 2479 €/m²
  • Object Code 42415
  • Sq. Meters 359 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
525 000 € 5526 €/m²
  • Object Code 43705
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
585 000 € 2232 €/m²
  • Object Code 43905
  • Sq. Meters 262 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 1992 €/m²
  • Object Code 51952
  • Sq. Meters 266 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
845 000 € 8711 €/m²
  • Object Code 51526
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
555 000 € 4703 €/m²
  • Object Code 49702
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter