For Sale - Villa 249 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 400 000 €
5622 €/m²
Property 42409 photo 1
Property 42409 photo 2
Property 42409 photo 3
Property 42409 photo 4
Property 42409 photo 5
Property 42409 photo 6
Property 42409 photo 7
Property 42409 photo 8
Property 42409 photo 9
Property 42409 photo 10
Property 42409 photo 11
  • Object Code 42409
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 249 m²
  • Land size 288 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2014
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 45 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 249 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of living room, one kitchen, one shower WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
1 300 000 € 6046 €/m²
  • Object Code 56076
  • Sq. Meters 215 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 700 000 € 3617 €/m²
  • Object Code 23754
  • Sq. Meters 470 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 3428 €/m²
  • Object Code 45194
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
1 395 000 € 3720 €/m²
  • Object Code 45719
  • Sq. Meters 375 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 5405 €/m²
  • Object Code 26804
  • Sq. Meters 370 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 500 000 € 3409 €/m²
  • Object Code 52362
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Rooms 6

Subscribe to our newsletter