For Sale - Flat in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
708 000 €
Property 42422 photo 1
Property 42422 photo 2
Property 42422 photo 3
Property 42422 photo 4
Property 42422 photo 5
  • Object Code 42422
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2021
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 65 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

Is a stunning state-of-the-art high-rise that will transform the Limassol cityscape with ultramodern architecture, impressively bold geometric lines, striking exteriors and a remarkably fresh design approach to each and every detail.

The 13-floor includes an exclusive penthouse with a private rooftop swimming pool, as well as 39 luxurious 2 and 3-bedroom apartments with spacious interiors and covered verandas so residents can enjoy the cool sea breeze and invigorating year-round Mediterranean sunshine. All apartments boast premium finishes and high-end features, designed with resident comfort and exceptional island living in mind, accommodating to every possible everyday need for families, couples or individuals.

Residents will also enjoy an opulent lobby and lounge area, indulgent resort-style swimming pool and sundeck, fully equipped members only gym and a safely gated playground for children.

Just 300 metres from pristine coastlines and conveniently surrounded by all essential amenities, tower creates its own community environment with a gated entrance and beautiful landscaping that creates a private oasis, without sacrificing open skies and breath-taking views.

INVESTMENT HIGHLIGHTS

◉ Ultra-modern 2 & 3 bd ultramodern apartments

◉ Total covered area from 159 SQM

◉ Prices from €708.000 + VAT

◉ High rental demand & potential up to 5% ROI

◉ Secure investment & strong capital growth potential

◉ Reserve with min amount

◉ Completion - Q4 2021

For sale
974 000 € 5975 €/m²
  • Object Code 46932
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
735 000 € 8546 €/m²
  • Object Code 42316
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
650 000 € 3801 €/m²
  • Object Code 42437
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
611 000 € 6500 €/m²
  • Object Code 45513
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
588 500 € 3461 €/m²
  • Object Code 52004
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
730 000 € 4478 €/m²
  • Object Code 42489
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
875 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • Object Code 56071
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
720 000 € 4556 €/m²
  • Object Code 46939
  • Sq. Meters 158 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter