For Sale - Villa 366 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
2 150 000 €
5874 €/m²
Property 42435 photo 1
Property 42435 photo 2
Property 42435 photo 3
Property 42435 photo 4
Property 42435 photo 5
Property 42435 photo 6
Property 42435 photo 7
Property 42435 photo 8
Property 42435 photo 9
Property 42435 photo 10
  • Object Code 42435
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 366 m²
  • Land size 535 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 5 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 366 sq.meters in Paphos. The Semi-basement consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, 2 shower WC. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom, one sauna. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Delivery project - December 2020.

For sale
3 100 000 € 4905 €/m²
  • Object Code 41274
  • Sq. Meters 632 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
2 890 000 € 10509 €/m²
  • Object Code 19768
  • Sq. Meters 275 m²
  • Distance from the beach 110 m
For sale
2 300 000 € 4600 €/m²
  • Object Code 22893
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
2 380 000 € 4524 €/m²
  • Object Code 21427
  • Sq. Meters 526 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
2 150 000 € 8113 €/m²
  • Object Code 38326
  • Sq. Meters 265 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter