For Sale - Flat 171 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
650 000 €
3801 €/m²
Property 42437 photo 1
Property 42437 photo 2
Property 42437 photo 3
Property 42437 photo 4
Property 42437 photo 5
Property 42437 photo 6
  • Object Code 42437
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 8 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 171 sq.meters in Paphos. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
850 000 € 7024 €/m²
  • Object Code 44952
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
525 000 € 5526 €/m²
  • Object Code 43705
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
650 000 € 3714 €/m²
  • Object Code 42405
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
880 000 € 4334 €/m²
  • Object Code 45133
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
730 000 € 7525 €/m²
  • Object Code 56457
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
890 000 € 7235 €/m²
  • Object Code 56458
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
877 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • Object Code 50531
  • Sq. Meters 304 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
640 000 € 3720 €/m²
  • Object Code 51939
  • Sq. Meters 172 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
725 000 € 3961 €/m²
  • Object Code 52248
  • Sq. Meters 183 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter