For Sale - Villa 273 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
695 000 €
2546 €/m²
  • Object Code 42568
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 273 m²
  • Land size 300 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 273 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, 2 shower WC. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
650 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • Object Code 42432
  • Sq. Meters 182 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
620 000 € 3406 €/m²
  • Object Code 44383
  • Sq. Meters 182 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
895 000 € 6215 €/m²
  • Object Code 40534
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
910 000 € 2993 €/m²
  • Object Code 56007
  • Sq. Meters 304 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter