For Sale - Flat 241 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
850 000 € 720 000 €
2988 €/m²
Property 42721 photo 1
Property 42721 photo 2
Property 42721 photo 3
Property 42721 photo 4
Property 42721 photo 5
Property 42721 photo 6
Property 42721 photo 7
Property 42721 photo 8
Property 42721 photo 9
Property 42721 photo 10
Property 42721 photo 11
Property 42721 photo 12
Property 42721 photo 13
Property 42721 photo 14
Property 42721 photo 15
Property 42721 photo 16
Property 42721 photo 17
Property 42721 photo 18
Property 42721 photo 19
Property 42721 photo 20
Property 42721 photo 21
Property 42721 photo 22
Property 42721 photo 23
Property 42721 photo 24
Property 42721 photo 25
Property 42721 photo 26
Property 42721 photo 27
Property 42721 photo 28
Property 42721 photo 29
Property 42721 photo 30
Property 42721 photo 31
Property 42721 photo 32
Property 42721 photo 33
Property 42721 photo 34
Property 42721 photo 35
Property 42721 photo 36
  • Object Code 42721
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 241 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 6

Details

  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 6
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Garage

Description

2 lovely flats on the 1st whole floor:
Flat №1 (128sq.m) - 1bedroom + wardrobe room + office room, salon and kitchen separate, luxury renovated.
Flat №2 (131sq.m) - 3bedrooms, salon and kitchen separate
On the ground floor have big garage around 60sq.m.

Building has central heating (dizel). Good investment opportunity. Possibility to receive passive income from renting. 

For sale
725 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • Object Code 40393
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 000 000 € 3816 €/m²
  • Object Code 41255
  • Sq. Meters 262 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
780 000 € 5064 €/m²
  • Object Code 41278
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
1 270 000 € 15487 €/m²
  • Object Code 41334
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
690 000 € 4539 €/m²
  • Object Code 55978
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
851 000 € 6211 €/m²
  • Object Code 44118
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
900 000 € 4500 €/m²
  • Object Code 37282
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
760 000 € 6178 €/m²
  • Object Code 39938
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 230 000 € 15000 €/m²
  • Object Code 41325
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
860 000 € 4455 €/m²
  • Object Code 52089
  • Sq. Meters 193 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter