For Sale - Flat 150 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 200 000 €
14667 €/m²
Property 42950 photo 1
Property 42950 photo 2
Property 42950 photo 3
Property 42950 photo 4
Property 42950 photo 5
Property 42950 photo 6
  • Object Code 42950
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 10 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 150 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the seventeenth floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC. Flat has interior layout. There are solar panels for water heating, air conditioning and heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has a lift. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
2 500 000 € 3900 €/m²
  • Object Code 52451
  • Sq. Meters 641 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
2 120 000 € 17666 €/m²
  • Object Code 41359
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 780 000 € 20000 €/m²
  • Object Code 41298
  • Sq. Meters 139 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 730 000 € 16347 €/m²
  • Object Code 41349
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 570 000 € 13817 €/m²
  • Object Code 41285
  • Sq. Meters 186 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
3 000 000 € 17241 €/m²
  • Object Code 41368
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 840 000 € 17005 €/m²
  • Object Code 41361
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 870 000 € 16548 €/m²
  • Object Code 41339
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter