For Sale - Villa 162 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
506 000 €
3123 €/m²
Property 42992 photo 1
Property 42992 photo 2
Property 42992 photo 3
Property 42992 photo 4
Property 42992 photo 5
Property 42992 photo 6
Property 42992 photo 7
Property 42992 photo 8
Property 42992 photo 9
Property 42992 photo 10
  • Object Code 42992
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Land size 504 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1200 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 162 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Off-plan project. Available 5 more villas, price from 506.000 €

For sale
635 000 € 2634 €/m²
  • Object Code 51912
  • Sq. Meters 241 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
585 000 € 3162 €/m²
  • Object Code 43217
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
599 000 € 3565 €/m²
  • Object Code 38759
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
410 000 € 2411 €/m²
  • Object Code 49365
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
439 320 € 3160 €/m²
  • Object Code 45612
  • Sq. Meters 139 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1700 m

Subscribe to our newsletter