For Sale - Flat 75 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
252 000 €
3360 €/m²
Property 43123 photo 1
Property 43123 photo 2
Property 43123 photo 3
Property 43123 photo 4
Property 43123 photo 5
Property 43123 photo 6
Property 43123 photo 7
Property 43123 photo 8
Property 43123 photo 9
Property 43123 photo 10
Property 43123 photo 11
  • Object Code 43123
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 9 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 75 sq.meters in Paphos. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

COMPLETION: 18 MOTH FROM SIGNING

For sale
235 000 € 2732 €/m²
  • Object Code 52312
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
366 000 € 3238 €/m²
  • Object Code 51966
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 3484 €/m²
  • Object Code 55971
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 2105 €/m²
  • Object Code 46191
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
330 000 € 2727 €/m²
  • Object Code 52027
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 3736 €/m²
  • Object Code 45610
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 3285 €/m²
  • Object Code 44820
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
360 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • Object Code 46015
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
270 000 € 4029 €/m²
  • Object Code 52524
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
242 840 € 2477 €/m²
  • Object Code 47728
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter