For Sale - Flat 107 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
315 000 €
2944 €/m²
Property 43124 photo 1
Property 43124 photo 2
Property 43124 photo 3
Property 43124 photo 4
Property 43124 photo 5
Property 43124 photo 6
Property 43124 photo 7
Property 43124 photo 8
Property 43124 photo 9
Property 43124 photo 10
Property 43124 photo 11
  • Object Code 43124
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 107 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 9 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 107 sq.meters in Paphos. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

PENTHOUSE #201B WITH COMMUNAL POOL AND COVERED PARKING.

For sale
320 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 48824
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
410 000 € 3082 €/m²
  • Object Code 49789
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
395 000 € 2438 €/m²
  • Object Code 52081
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
373 680 € 3460 €/m²
  • Object Code 52435
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
370 000 € 4065 €/m²
  • Object Code 45611
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 2260 €/m²
  • Object Code 49190
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
272 950 € 1624 €/m²
  • Object Code 52038
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
355 200 € 4036 €/m²
  • Object Code 45659
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
390 000 € 4193 €/m²
  • Object Code 48787
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
305 000 € 3674 €/m²
  • Object Code 51903
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter