For Sale - Villa 190 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
299 000 €
1574 €/m²
Property 43135 photo 1
Property 43135 photo 2
Property 43135 photo 3
Property 43135 photo 4
Property 43135 photo 5
Property 43135 photo 6
  • Object Code 43135
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 5000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 15 km
  • Distance from airport: 7 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 190 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of living room, one kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, 2 shower WC. The property offers a view of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
420 000 € 2100 €/m²
  • Object Code 29146
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
440 000 € 1725 €/m²
  • Object Code 16840
  • Sq. Meters 255 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m
For sale
395 000 € 2438 €/m²
  • Object Code 45105
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
430 000 € 3028 €/m²
  • Object Code 45102
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 2336 €/m²
  • Object Code 44802
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
439 320 € 3160 €/m²
  • Object Code 45612
  • Sq. Meters 139 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1700 m

Subscribe to our newsletter