For Sale - Flat 136 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 000 000 €
14706 €/m²
Property 43628 photo 1
Property 43628 photo 2
Property 43628 photo 3
Property 43628 photo 4
Property 43628 photo 5
Property 43628 photo 6
Property 43628 photo 7
Property 43628 photo 8
Property 43628 photo 9
Property 43628 photo 10
Property 43628 photo 11
  • Object Code 43628
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2022
  • Distance from sea: 40 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator

Description

Positioned along the stylish Seaside Promenade in east Limassol, the Resort is within walking distance of everything this city has to offer. The 29-floor luxury tower will consist of over 150 units including 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments. The “open-plan” layout of each apartment, and the spacious private terraces give you a feeling of living at sea, on a private super-yacht, with endless panoramic views of the scenic Limassol coast and the Mediterranean. Superb workmanship and finishes define the residences superior quality.

Imagine living in your own luxury apartment and enjoying services of a 5-star-plus hotel. The Resort offers residents the ultimate blend of high-end facilities and amenities, including Drop Off Area with doorman, round-the-clock room service and concierge, security and controlled access to the building, residents’ club, cosmetic treatment clinic and beauty salon, gaming and kids club, golf and much more.

Indoor Entertainment & L eisure Facilities

  • Spacious indoor pool and large whirlpool
  • Pressure showers
  • Large fitness club with state-of-the-art TechnoGym equipment
  • Beauty salon

Availability of the apartments upon request. 

For sale
2 780 000 € 20000 €/m²
  • Object Code 41298
  • Sq. Meters 139 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 300 000 € 16666 €/m²
  • Object Code 41350
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 180 000 € 18166 €/m²
  • Object Code 41367
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 620 000 € 15688 €/m²
  • Object Code 41337
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 850 000 € 14919 €/m²
  • Object Code 41336
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 690 000 € 16107 €/m²
  • Object Code 41344
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 060 000 € 17166 €/m²
  • Object Code 41351
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter