For Sale - Villa 400 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
900 000 €
2250 €/m²
Property 43809 photo 1
Property 43809 photo 2
Property 43809 photo 3
  • Object Code 43809
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Land size 585 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 7

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 7
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 6
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 400 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, 2 shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 4 bedrooms, one bathroom, 2 shower WC. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage.

For sale
890 000 € 3708 €/m²
  • Object Code 43603
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
910 000 € 2993 €/m²
  • Object Code 56007
  • Sq. Meters 304 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
880 000 € 3211 €/m²
  • Object Code 23197
  • Sq. Meters 274 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter