For Sale - Flat 76 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia
215 000 €
2829 €/m²
Property 43903 photo 1
Property 43903 photo 2
Property 43903 photo 3
  • Object Code 43903
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Region Nicosia
  • Location Nicosia (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 2

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 45000 m
  • Distance from airport: 45 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 76 sq.meters in Nicosia. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

  Floors Unit Bedrooms Covered area (sq.m) Total area (sq.m) Price €
BLOCK A 1st-floor 101 2 128m² 128m²  360.000 €  
102 1 76m² 76m²  220.000 €  
103 1 76m² 76m²  215.000 €  
2nd-floor 201 2 128m² 128m²  370.000 €  
202 1 76m² 76m²  230.000 €  
203 1 76m² 76m²  225.000 €  
3rd-floor 301 2 124m² 128m² 380.000 €
302 3 141m² 198m² 520.000 € 
             
BLOCK B 1st-floor 101 2 128m² 128m² SOLD 
102 1 76m² 76m²  SOLD  
103 1 76m² 76m²  SOLD  
2nd-floor 201 2 128m² 128m² SOLD 
202 1 76m² 76m² SOLD  
203 1 76m² 76m² SOLD  
3rd-floor 301 2 124m² 128m² SOLD  
302 3 141m² 198m² SOLD  

For sale
255 000 € 2684 €/m²
  • Object Code 56129
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 1949 €/m²
  • Object Code 52184
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
246 000 € 3416 €/m²
  • Object Code 39250
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
320 000 € 3298 €/m²
  • Object Code 52260
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
298 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Object Code 52506
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
216 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 45658
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
185 000 € 1927 €/m²
  • Object Code 52167
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
240 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • Object Code 43121
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
310 000 € 2980 €/m²
  • Object Code 50925
  • Sq. Meters 104 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • Object Code 46190
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter