For Sale - Villa 155 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
510 000 €
3290 €/m²
Property 43925 photo 1
Property 43925 photo 2
Property 43925 photo 3
Property 43925 photo 4
Property 43925 photo 5
Property 43925 photo 6
Property 43925 photo 7
Property 43925 photo 8
Property 43925 photo 9
Property 43925 photo 10
  • Object Code 43925
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 155 m²
  • Land size 430 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 155 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of living room, one kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom. The property offers a view of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
530 000 € 3486 €/m²
  • Object Code 52224
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
574 000 € 3376 €/m²
  • Object Code 56703
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
506 000 € 3162 €/m²
  • Object Code 56719
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
590 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • Object Code 44809
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
425 000 € 2414 €/m²
  • Object Code 49367
  • Sq. Meters 176 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter