For Sale - Villa 150 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
345 000 €
2300 €/m²
Property 44179 photo 1
Property 44179 photo 2
Property 44179 photo 3
Property 44179 photo 4
Property 44179 photo 5
Property 44179 photo 6
Property 44179 photo 7
  • Object Code 44179
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Land size 500 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 3-storey villa of 150 sq.meters in Paphos. The Semi-basement consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. The 1st floor consists of one bedroom, one shower WC. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
439 320 € 3160 €/m²
  • Object Code 45612
  • Sq. Meters 139 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1700 m
For sale
399 000 € 1882 €/m²
  • Object Code 43927
  • Sq. Meters 212 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 2135 €/m²
  • Object Code 51518
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 2173 €/m²
  • Object Code 42572
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
379 000 € 2165 €/m²
  • Object Code 49267
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
440 000 € 1725 €/m²
  • Object Code 16840
  • Sq. Meters 255 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter