For Sale - Villa 182 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos Neo Chorio Pafou
620 000 €
3407 €/m²
Property 44383 photo 1
Property 44383 photo 2
Property 44383 photo 3
Property 44383 photo 4
Property 44383 photo 5
Property 44383 photo 6
Property 44383 photo 7
Property 44383 photo 8
Property 44383 photo 9

Details

  • Distance from sea: 1300 m
  • Distance from airport: 50 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool

Description

3/4 Bedroom En-Suite Villas.
  • NO VAT.
  • NEW BUILD - 2 months delivery.

          Prices From €620,000

Imagine spectacular views across Chrysochous bay, one of the most beautiful areas on the island and breathtaking sunsets over the Akamas Peninsula. Immerse your body and spirit in true luxury in your villa built to maximise harmonious and refined modern lifestyle. This stunning 4 bedroom detached villa is located within an exclusive cul-de-sac, close to the village of Neo Chorio. The villa is finished to the highest of standards, it boasts an Italian styled kitchen with granite worktops, luxury ensuite facilities to all bedrooms, spacious living area with feature fireplace, private swimming pool, large garden, carport and a roof terrace to enjoy the amazing evening sunsets. This property encompasses contemporary lifestyle living.

For sale
540 000 € 2488 €/m²
  • Object Code 45435
  • Sq. Meters 217 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
720 000 € 3185 €/m²
  • Object Code 50701
  • Sq. Meters 226 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
574 000 € 3376 €/m²
  • Object Code 56703
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
620 000 € 3406 €/m²
  • Object Code 44383
  • Sq. Meters 182 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
895 000 € 6215 €/m²
  • Object Code 40534
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 2366 €/m²
  • Object Code 49189
  • Sq. Meters 224 m²
  • Rooms 6

Subscribe to our newsletter