For Sale - Villa 700 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia
2 300 000 €
3286 €/m²
Property 44452 photo 1
Property 44452 photo 2
Property 44452 photo 3
Property 44452 photo 4
Property 44452 photo 5
Property 44452 photo 6
Property 44452 photo 7
Property 44452 photo 8
  • Object Code 44452
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 700 m²
  • Land size 2230 m²
  • Region Nicosia
  • Location Nicosia (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 7

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2004
  • Number of rooms: 7
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 45000 m
  • Distance from airport: 45 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 700 sq.meters in Nicosia. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 5 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, one shower WC. The property offers a view of the city, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
2 930 000 € 5232 €/m²
  • Object Code 41276
  • Sq. Meters 560 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 5952 €/m²
  • Object Code 23740
  • Sq. Meters 420 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
2 600 000 € 6046 €/m²
  • Object Code 43129
  • Sq. Meters 430 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
2 900 000 € 4414 €/m²
  • Object Code 31220
  • Sq. Meters 657 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
2 400 000 € 3767 €/m²
  • Object Code 48815
  • Sq. Meters 637 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
3 295 000 € 8833 €/m²
  • Object Code 49254
  • Sq. Meters 373 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter