For Sale - Villa 640 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
2 500 000 €
3906 €/m²
Property 44484 photo 1
Property 44484 photo 2
Property 44484 photo 3
Property 44484 photo 4
Property 44484 photo 5
Property 44484 photo 6
Property 44484 photo 7
Property 44484 photo 8
  • Object Code 44484
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 640 m²
  • Land size 5376 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 9

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2010
  • Number of rooms: 9
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • WCs: 7
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 2 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 640 sq.meters in Larnaka. The Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom, one office. The 1st floor consists of 6 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 shower WC, one hot tub. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
2 150 000 € 8113 €/m²
  • Object Code 38326
  • Sq. Meters 265 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
2 990 000 € 3480 €/m²
  • Object Code 19436
  • Sq. Meters 859 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 810 000 € 5109 €/m²
  • Object Code 42856
  • Sq. Meters 550 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
3 100 000 € 3 000 000 € 5217 €/m²
  • Object Code 31459
  • Sq. Meters 575 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m

Subscribe to our newsletter