For Sale - Villa 455 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 100 000 €
2418 €/m²
Property 44506 photo 1
Property 44506 photo 2
Property 44506 photo 3
Property 44506 photo 4
Property 44506 photo 5
Property 44506 photo 6
Property 44506 photo 7
Property 44506 photo 8
Property 44506 photo 9
Property 44506 photo 10
Property 44506 photo 11
Property 44506 photo 12
  • Object Code 44506
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 455 m²
  • Land size 520 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 9

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2010
  • Number of rooms: 9
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 5
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 455 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, living room, one shower WC, one WC, 2 storerooms. The 1st floor consists of 5 bedrooms, living room, one bathroom, 2 shower WC. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

There is jacuzzi outside. 

For sale
980 000 € 5833 €/m²
  • Object Code 45145
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
1 379 000 € 1 050 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • Object Code 10947
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
890 000 € 3708 €/m²
  • Object Code 45570
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
1 170 000 € 6573 €/m²
  • Object Code 21570
  • Sq. Meters 178 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter