For Sale - Land 1858 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Kriopigi
400 000 €
215 €/m²
Property 44593 photo 1
Property 44593 photo 2
Property 44593 photo 3
Property 44593 photo 4
Property 44593 photo 5

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,6
  • Distance from sea: 1400 m
  • Distance from airport: 83 km

Description

For sale land of 1858 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki.

For sale
500 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 2649
  • Sq. Meters 10000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
500 000 € 184 €/m²
  • Object Code 49057
  • Sq. Meters 2704 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
380 000 € 38 €/m²
  • Object Code 49699
  • Sq. Meters 9900 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
350 000 € 275 €/m²
  • Object Code 5060
  • Sq. Meters 1270 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
520 000 € 42 €/m²
  • Object Code 31677
  • Sq. Meters 12300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
500 000 € 363 €/m²
  • Object Code 64827
  • Sq. Meters 1374 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
350 000 € 555 €/m²
  • Object Code 9132
  • Sq. Meters 630 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
350 000 € 25 €/m²
  • Object Code 65109
  • Sq. Meters 14000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
500 000 € 41 €/m²
  • Object Code 24937
  • Sq. Meters 12000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
350 000 € 38 €/m²
  • Object Code 43663
  • Sq. Meters 9000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3300 m

Subscribe to our newsletter