For Sale - Land 3928 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Kriopigi
800 000 €
203 €/m²
Property 44594 photo 1
Property 44594 photo 2
Property 44594 photo 3
Property 44594 photo 4

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,6
  • Distance from sea: 1400 m
  • Distance from airport: 83 km

Description

For sale land of 3928 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki.

For sale
1 000 000 € 9 €/m²
  • Object Code 35368
  • Sq. Meters 103500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
800 000 € 203 €/m²
  • Object Code 44594
  • Sq. Meters 3928 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1400 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 83 €/m²
  • Object Code 45197
  • Sq. Meters 12000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
740 000 € 740 €/m²
  • Object Code 44075
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 17 €/m²
  • Object Code 2761
  • Sq. Meters 56000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
800 000 € 39 €/m²
  • Object Code 22704
  • Sq. Meters 20100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
900 000 € 73 €/m²
  • Object Code 25935
  • Sq. Meters 12300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 105 €/m²
  • Object Code 20239
  • Sq. Meters 9500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 120 m
For sale
800 000 € 23 €/m²
  • Object Code 37111
  • Sq. Meters 34000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1800 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 100 €/m²
  • Object Code 4692
  • Sq. Meters 10000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m

Subscribe to our newsletter