For Sale - Land 2000 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Kriopigi
420 000 €
210 €/m²
Property 44597 photo 1
Property 44597 photo 2
Property 44597 photo 3

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,6
  • Distance from sea: 1600 m
  • Distance from airport: 83 km

Description

For sale land of 2000 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki.

For sale
450 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Object Code 45553
  • Sq. Meters 6800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
520 000 € 42 €/m²
  • Object Code 31677
  • Sq. Meters 12300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
400 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 50262
  • Sq. Meters 14500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 450 m
For sale
500 000 € 41 €/m²
  • Object Code 24937
  • Sq. Meters 12000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
550 000 € 330 €/m²
  • Object Code 62619
  • Sq. Meters 1666 m²
  • Distance from the beach 750 m
For sale
350 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Object Code 44759
  • Sq. Meters 9900 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
340 000 € 73 €/m²
  • Object Code 10834
  • Sq. Meters 4650 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
600 000 € 36 €/m²
  • Object Code 877
  • Sq. Meters 16500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 450 m
For sale
500 000 € 49 €/m²
  • Object Code 15820
  • Sq. Meters 10181 m²
  • Distance from the beach 900 m
For sale
500 000 € 184 €/m²
  • Object Code 49057
  • Sq. Meters 2704 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m

Subscribe to our newsletter