For Sale - Villa 360 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
1 800 000 €
5000 €/m²
Property 44621 photo 1
Property 44621 photo 2
Property 44621 photo 3
Property 44621 photo 4
Property 44621 photo 5
Property 44621 photo 6
Property 44621 photo 7
Property 44621 photo 8
Property 44621 photo 9
Property 44621 photo 10
Property 44621 photo 11
Property 44621 photo 12
  • Object Code 44621
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 360 m²
  • Land size 2500 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2007
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 6000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 15 km
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 360 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, living room, one kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 4 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC, one dressing room, one hot tub. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

The villa is located in the village of Anarita.

For sale
2 270 000 € 6005 €/m²
  • Object Code 45647
  • Sq. Meters 378 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
1 590 000 € 2531 €/m²
  • Object Code 45606
  • Sq. Meters 628 m²
  • Distance from the beach 14000 m
For sale
1 476 000 € 2544 €/m²
  • Object Code 44993
  • Sq. Meters 580 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 3924 €/m²
  • Object Code 46022
  • Sq. Meters 637 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5400 m

Subscribe to our newsletter