For Sale - Flat 55 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
160 000 €
2909 €/m²
Property 44801 photo 1
Property 44801 photo 2
Property 44801 photo 3
Property 44801 photo 4
Property 44801 photo 5
Property 44801 photo 6
Property 44801 photo 7
Property 44801 photo 8
Property 44801 photo 9
  • Object Code 44801
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 2

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 9 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 55 sq.meters in Paphos. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

The building consists of 12 apartments, prices from 160.000 €
Off-plan Project. 

For sale
155 000 € 2039 €/m²
  • Object Code 45956
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
215 000 € 2529 €/m²
  • Object Code 40914
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
210 000 € 3134 €/m²
  • Object Code 51524
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
210 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • Object Code 46190
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 1949 €/m²
  • Object Code 52184
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 1837 €/m²
  • Object Code 45780
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 2090 €/m²
  • Object Code 45776
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
235 000 € 2732 €/m²
  • Object Code 52312
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
216 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 45658
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter