For Sale - Villa 184 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos Pegeia
430 000 €
2337 €/m²
Property 44802 photo 1
Property 44802 photo 2
Property 44802 photo 3
Property 44802 photo 4
Property 44802 photo 5
Property 44802 photo 6
Property 44802 photo 7
  • Object Code 44802
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Land size 720 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Cyprus (Cyprus) | Pegeia (Paphos)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 2800 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Holiday home

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 184 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
430 000 € 2945 €/m²
  • Object Code 45103
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
425 000 € 2043 €/m²
  • Object Code 43271
  • Sq. Meters 208 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
415 000 € 2075 €/m²
  • Object Code 49184
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
350 000 € 1038 €/m²
  • Object Code 45213
  • Sq. Meters 337 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
450 000 € 2556 €/m²
  • Object Code 52306
  • Sq. Meters 176 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
580 000 € 3558 €/m²
  • Object Code 52036
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter