For Sale - Flat 96 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
220 000 €
2292 €/m²
Property 44804 photo 1
Property 44804 photo 2
Property 44804 photo 3
Property 44804 photo 4
Property 44804 photo 5
Property 44804 photo 6
Property 44804 photo 7
Property 44804 photo 8
  • Object Code 44804
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 96 sq.meters in Paphos. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

  Floor Unit Number of bedroom Number of bathroom Covered area (sq.m) Price €
BLOCK A Ground floor A001 3 2 104 SOLD
A002 3 2 104 SOLD
First flor A101 3 2 96 220.000 €
A102 3 2 96 230.000 €
Second floor A201 3 2 96 SOLD
A202 3 2 96 SOLD
Third floor A301 3 2 96 280.000 €
A302 3 2 96 290.000 €
BLOCK B Ground floor B001 3 2 104 SOLD
B002 3 2 104 SOLD
First flor B101 3 2 96 SOLD
B102 3 2 96 SOLD
Second floor B201 3 2 96 SOLD
B202 3 2 96 SOLD
Third floor B301 3 2 96 SOLD
B302 3 2 96 290.000 €

For sale
300 000 € 2272 €/m²
  • Object Code 40878
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
215 000 € 1837 €/m²
  • Object Code 45780
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 2105 €/m²
  • Object Code 46191
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 2359 €/m²
  • Object Code 50921
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
299 953 € 3029 €/m²
  • Object Code 47493
  • Sq. Meters 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 3289 €/m²
  • Object Code 52050
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
315 000 € 2423 €/m²
  • Object Code 49196
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
255 000 € 2684 €/m²
  • Object Code 56129
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
305 000 € 2606 €/m²
  • Object Code 37029
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter