For Sale - Villa 210 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
530 000 €
2524 €/m²
Property 44808 photo 1
Property 44808 photo 2
Property 44808 photo 3
Property 44808 photo 4
Property 44808 photo 5
Property 44808 photo 6
Property 44808 photo 7
Property 44808 photo 8
Property 44808 photo 9
Property 44808 photo 10
  • Object Code 44808
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Land size 400 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 600 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 210 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
580 000 € 3558 €/m²
  • Object Code 52036
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
500 000 € 2314 €/m²
  • Object Code 45396
  • Sq. Meters 216 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
490 500 € 3503 €/m²
  • Object Code 46008
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m
For sale
470 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 51997
  • Sq. Meters 188 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
580 000 € 2843 €/m²
  • Object Code 43354
  • Sq. Meters 204 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter