For Sale - Flat 80 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
900 000 €
11250 €/m²
Property 44955 photo 1
Property 44955 photo 2
Property 44955 photo 3
Property 44955 photo 4
Property 44955 photo 5
Property 44955 photo 6
  • Object Code 44955
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 2

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 80 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

The tower is located opposite the famous blue-flag Dasoudi beach as well as the promenade with eucalyptus park. All the infrastructure, including the restaurants, cafes, banks, shops and schools just steps away from the residences.

Delivery project - summer 2022.

For sale
860 000 € 4455 €/m²
  • Object Code 52089
  • Sq. Meters 193 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 330 000 € 8692 €/m²
  • Object Code 37609
  • Sq. Meters 153 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
877 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • Object Code 50531
  • Sq. Meters 304 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
730 000 € 7525 €/m²
  • Object Code 56457
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
851 000 € 6211 €/m²
  • Object Code 44118
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
893 000 € 3899 €/m²
  • Object Code 41310
  • Sq. Meters 229 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
845 000 € 8711 €/m²
  • Object Code 51526
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
974 000 € 5975 €/m²
  • Object Code 46932
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter