For Sale - Flat 210 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
850 000 €
4048 €/m²
Property 44971 photo 1
Property 44971 photo 2
Property 44971 photo 3
Property 44971 photo 4
Property 44971 photo 5
Property 44971 photo 6
Property 44971 photo 7
Property 44971 photo 8
Property 44971 photo 9
Property 44971 photo 10
Property 44971 photo 11
Property 44971 photo 12
  • Object Code 44971
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 2500 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 210 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, 2 shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
850 000 € 4047 €/m²
  • Object Code 44971
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
770 000 € 3793 €/m²
  • Object Code 40396
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 125 000 € 5952 €/m²
  • Object Code 34282
  • Sq. Meters 189 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
974 000 € 5975 €/m²
  • Object Code 46932
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 250 000 € 15243 €/m²
  • Object Code 41329
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
860 000 € 4455 €/m²
  • Object Code 52089
  • Sq. Meters 193 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
930 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 39254
  • Sq. Meters 248 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
900 000 € 3797 €/m²
  • Object Code 49700
  • Sq. Meters 237 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter