For Sale - Flat 162 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
355 000 €
2191 €/m²
Property 45076 photo 1
Property 45076 photo 2
Property 45076 photo 3
Property 45076 photo 4
Property 45076 photo 5
Property 45076 photo 6
Property 45076 photo 7
Property 45076 photo 8
Property 45076 photo 9
  • Object Code 45076
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Year of construction: 2021
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 162 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 6th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a roof garden.The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
320 000 € 3298 €/m²
  • Object Code 52260
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
298 000 € 2568 €/m²
  • Object Code 46089
  • Sq. Meters 116 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
305 000 € 3674 €/m²
  • Object Code 51903
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
480 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • Object Code 48572
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
495 000 € 9900 €/m²
  • Object Code 46550
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
360 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • Object Code 46015
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
380 000 € 4418 €/m²
  • Object Code 51113
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
520 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • Object Code 46938
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
510 000 € 3893 €/m²
  • Object Code 46087
  • Sq. Meters 131 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
300 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • Object Code 51969
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter