For Sale - Villa 142 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
430 000 €
3028 €/m²
Property 45102 photo 1
Property 45102 photo 2
Property 45102 photo 3
Property 45102 photo 4
Property 45102 photo 5
Property 45102 photo 6
Property 45102 photo 7
  • Object Code 45102
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Land size 378 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 550 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 142 sq.meters in Larnaka. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
621 500 € 3253 €/m²
  • Object Code 42993
  • Sq. Meters 191 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
400 000 € 2173 €/m²
  • Object Code 42572
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
430 000 € 2457 €/m²
  • Object Code 44811
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
585 000 € 3162 €/m²
  • Object Code 43217
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
410 000 € 2411 €/m²
  • Object Code 49365
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
435 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • Object Code 51515
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
590 000 € 2796 €/m²
  • Object Code 47531
  • Sq. Meters 211 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter