For Sale - Villa 162 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
395 000 €
2438 €/m²
Property 45105 photo 1
Property 45105 photo 2
Property 45105 photo 3
Property 45105 photo 4
  • Object Code 45105
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Land size 372 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 162 sq.meters in Larnaka. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Off-plan project.

House  Type Bedrooms Covered area (sq.m) Total area (sq.m) Plot area (sq.m) Price €
№ 1 Bungalow 3 156 166 440 585.000 €
№ 2 Detached 3 132 162 340 395.000 €
№ 3 Detached 3 132 162 325 395.000 €
№ 4 Detached 3 132 162 307 395.000 €
№ 5 Detached 3 132 162 365 395.000 €
№ 6 Detached 3 132 162 365 395.000 €
№ 7  Detached 3 132 162 372 395.000 €
№ 8 Detached 3 132 162 372 395.000 €
№ 9 Bungalow 3 156 166 475 595.000 €

For sale
410 000 € 2411 €/m²
  • Object Code 49365
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
350 000 € 1038 €/m²
  • Object Code 45213
  • Sq. Meters 337 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
580 000 € 3558 €/m²
  • Object Code 52036
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 2078 €/m²
  • Object Code 48999
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 2120 €/m²
  • Object Code 26720
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
490 500 € 3503 €/m²
  • Object Code 46008
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m
For sale
340 000 € 2023 €/m²
  • Object Code 49191
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 6

Subscribe to our newsletter