For Sale - Flat 81 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
388 800 €
4800 €/m²
Property 45121 photo 1
Property 45121 photo 2
Property 45121 photo 3
Property 45121 photo 4
Property 45121 photo 5
Property 45121 photo 6
  • Object Code 45121
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 2

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 81 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

Delivery projet March 2022.

For sale
523 000 € 3463 €/m²
  • Object Code 56549
  • Sq. Meters 151 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
555 000 € 4703 €/m²
  • Object Code 51403
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
577 000 € 4507 €/m²
  • Object Code 50002
  • Sq. Meters 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
385 000 € 3468 €/m²
  • Object Code 55973
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 3257 €/m²
  • Object Code 49553
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
360 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • Object Code 46015
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
550 000 € 3416 €/m²
  • Object Code 49253
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
355 200 € 4036 €/m²
  • Object Code 45659
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
530 622 € 4279 €/m²
  • Object Code 49738
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
320 000 € 3298 €/m²
  • Object Code 52260
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter