For Sale - Flat 87 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
426 300 €
4900 €/m²
Property 45126 photo 1
Property 45126 photo 2
Property 45126 photo 3
Property 45126 photo 4
Property 45126 photo 5
  • Object Code 45126
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 2

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 87 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

Delivery projet March 2022.

For sale
545 000 € 4579 €/m²
  • Object Code 52530
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
345 000 € 2574 €/m²
  • Object Code 52058
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
480 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • Object Code 48572
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
600 000 € 6382 €/m²
  • Object Code 49491
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
600 000 € 5084 €/m²
  • Object Code 44286
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
489 000 € 5147 €/m²
  • Object Code 44483
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
500 000 € 4347 €/m²
  • Object Code 45190
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
498 780 € 3416 €/m²
  • Object Code 56121
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
350 000 € 3888 €/m²
  • Object Code 44950
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m

Subscribe to our newsletter