For Sale - Flat 109 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
700 000 €
6422 €/m²
Property 45131 photo 1
Property 45131 photo 2
Property 45131 photo 3
  • Object Code 45131
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 109 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

The 5-story residence offers luxurious 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with shared amenities such as an indoor pool, gym, indoor play area, relaxation area, and gardens. The building is located in the most luxurious coastal location with magnificent views of the Mediterranean Sea.

Completion date March 2022. 

Prices from 700.000 €

For sale
570 000 € 4956 €/m²
  • Object Code 46530
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
745 000 € 3801 €/m²
  • Object Code 42023
  • Sq. Meters 196 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
678 030 € 4644 €/m²
  • Object Code 56588
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
622 000 € 4676 €/m²
  • Object Code 41303
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
611 000 € 3338 €/m²
  • Object Code 41448
  • Sq. Meters 183 m²
  • Distance from the beach 650 m
For sale
890 000 € 2479 €/m²
  • Object Code 42415
  • Sq. Meters 359 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
690 000 € 4539 €/m²
  • Object Code 55978
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
860 000 € 4455 €/m²
  • Object Code 52089
  • Sq. Meters 193 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 6500 €/m²
  • Object Code 50617
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
748 580 € 4678 €/m²
  • Object Code 46829
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter