For Sale - Flat 203 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
880 000 €
4335 €/m²
Property 45132 photo 1
Property 45132 photo 2
Property 45132 photo 3
Property 45132 photo 4
Property 45132 photo 5
Property 45132 photo 6
Property 45132 photo 7
  • Object Code 45132
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 203 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
735 000 € 8546 €/m²
  • Object Code 42316
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
750 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 35315
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 250 000 € 15243 €/m²
  • Object Code 41329
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
790 000 € 2791 €/m²
  • Object Code 45676
  • Sq. Meters 283 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
708 000 €
  • Object Code 42422
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
890 000 € 3886 €/m²
  • Object Code 41726
  • Sq. Meters 229 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 6159 €/m²
  • Object Code 51193
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter