For Sale - Flat 203 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
930 000 €
4581 €/m²
Property 45134 photo 1
Property 45134 photo 2
Property 45134 photo 3
Property 45134 photo 4
Property 45134 photo 5
Property 45134 photo 6
Property 45134 photo 7
  • Object Code 45134
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 203 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
880 000 € 4334 €/m²
  • Object Code 45133
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
880 000 € 4334 €/m²
  • Object Code 45132
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 040 000 € 6190 €/m²
  • Object Code 42439
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
792 000 € 9658 €/m²
  • Object Code 38863
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
790 000 € 2791 €/m²
  • Object Code 45676
  • Sq. Meters 283 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
940 000 € 5280 €/m²
  • Object Code 41662
  • Sq. Meters 178 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
900 000 € 4500 €/m²
  • Object Code 37282
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
845 000 € 8711 €/m²
  • Object Code 51526
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
850 000 € 8947 €/m²
  • Object Code 41552
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter