For Sale - Flat 137 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 220 000 €
16204 €/m²
Property 45137 photo 1
Property 45137 photo 2
Property 45137 photo 3
Property 45137 photo 4
Property 45137 photo 5
Property 45137 photo 6
Property 45137 photo 7
Property 45137 photo 8
  • Object Code 45137
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 10 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 137 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

The building is located on the coast, next to 5-star hotels, with a sandy blue flag beach.
The residence offers a wide range of services such as a 24-hour concierge desk, gym, sauna, relaxation areas, outdoor terraces, swimming pool, lush gardens and underground parking for each residence. The interiors are designed using high-quality finishes and materials from renowned brands. Each apartment has underfloor heating and a net ceiling height of 3.6 meters.
Completion date: July 2021.

 

For sale
1 930 000 € 13985 €/m²
  • Object Code 41323
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 840 000 € 16321 €/m²
  • Object Code 41352
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 3900 €/m²
  • Object Code 52451
  • Sq. Meters 641 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
2 450 000 € 2 000 000 € 13157 €/m²
  • Object Code 44730
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Distance from the beach 40 m
For sale
2 750 000 € 2 200 000 € 18803 €/m²
  • Object Code 23563
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
2 200 000 € 15942 €/m²
  • Object Code 41338
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 800 000 €
  • Object Code 44956
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
2 680 000 € 19142 €/m²
  • Object Code 41293
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 840 000 € 17005 €/m²
  • Object Code 41361
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 000 000 € 17241 €/m²
  • Object Code 41368
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter