For Sale - Flat 253 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
1 500 000 €
5929 €/m²
Property 45191 photo 1
Property 45191 photo 2
Property 45191 photo 3
Property 45191 photo 4
Property 45191 photo 5
Property 45191 photo 6
Property 45191 photo 7
Property 45191 photo 8
  • Object Code 45191
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 253 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Holiday home
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 253 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 8th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a roof garden.The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

Off-plan project. 

For sale
1 810 000 € 14596 €/m²
  • Object Code 41331
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 250 000 € 15243 €/m²
  • Object Code 41329
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 990 000 € 14420 €/m²
  • Object Code 41333
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 450 000 € 5686 €/m²
  • Object Code 41318
  • Sq. Meters 255 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter