For Sale - Villa 350 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 200 000 €
3429 €/m²
Property 45194 photo 1
Property 45194 photo 2
Property 45194 photo 3
Property 45194 photo 4
Property 45194 photo 5
Property 45194 photo 6
Property 45194 photo 7
Property 45194 photo 8
Property 45194 photo 9
Property 45194 photo 10
Property 45194 photo 11
Property 45194 photo 12
Property 45194 photo 13
  • Object Code 45194
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Land size 700 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2012
  • Heating Type: other
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

Stunning Quality Home in the prestigious neighborhood of Kefalokremos. Situated next to the neighborhood of Moutayiaka and Mesovounia.

On the ground level it layouts a nice living and sitting room with Fireplace, Kitchen Guest W/C.

On the first level, it offers 3 pleasant bedrooms (one en-suite), 1 Family Bathroom and 1 big veranda.

This villa also offers a basement/lower area that includes an additional kitchen and laundry room and its own studio room with shower and toilet.

For sale
1 200 000 € 779 €/m²
  • Object Code 47005
  • Sq. Meters 1540 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 3157 €/m²
  • Object Code 10392
  • Sq. Meters 380 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 395 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Object Code 44227
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
1 711 000 € 6067 €/m²
  • Object Code 41307
  • Sq. Meters 282 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
970 000 € 5449 €/m²
  • Object Code 26309
  • Sq. Meters 178 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter