For Sale - Villa 210 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
340 000 €
1619 €/m²
Property 45375 photo 1
Property 45375 photo 2
Property 45375 photo 3
Property 45375 photo 4
Property 45375 photo 5
Property 45375 photo 6
Property 45375 photo 7
Property 45375 photo 8
Property 45375 photo 9
Property 45375 photo 10
Property 45375 photo 11
Property 45375 photo 12
Property 45375 photo 13
Property 45375 photo 14
Property 45375 photo 15
  • Object Code 45375
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Land size 255 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: other
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 3500 m

Services

  • Parking

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 210 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property offers a view of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

Located in Geroskipou just 4 mins drive to Paphos Centre, to the beach, Elea Golf – easy access to Limassol Highway.

For sale
299 000 € 1573 €/m²
  • Object Code 43135
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 2135 €/m²
  • Object Code 51518
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
425 000 € 2414 €/m²
  • Object Code 49367
  • Sq. Meters 176 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
449 000 € 2279 €/m²
  • Object Code 20270
  • Sq. Meters 197 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
350 000 € 1555 €/m²
  • Object Code 10081
  • Sq. Meters 225 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6500 m
For sale
435 000 € 2132 €/m²
  • Object Code 51519
  • Sq. Meters 204 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
415 000 € 2075 €/m²
  • Object Code 49184
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
470 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 51997
  • Sq. Meters 188 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
330 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 32373
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter