For Sale - Villa 352 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 463 700 €
4158 €/m²
Property 45384 photo 1
Property 45384 photo 2
Property 45384 photo 3
Property 45384 photo 4
Property 45384 photo 5
Property 45384 photo 6
Property 45384 photo 7
  • Object Code 45384
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 352 m²
  • Land size 502 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 3-storey villa of 352 sq.meters in Limassol. The Semi-basement consists of one bedroom, living room, one shower WC. The Ground floor consists of living room, one kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
2 100 000 € 3030 €/m²
  • Object Code 26805
  • Sq. Meters 693 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
2 000 000 € 5405 €/m²
  • Object Code 26804
  • Sq. Meters 370 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 200 000 € 3428 €/m²
  • Object Code 45194
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
1 395 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Object Code 44227
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
Recommended For sale
2 000 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 43890
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
1 674 400 € 5600 €/m²
  • Object Code 43001
  • Sq. Meters 299 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 700 000 € 3617 €/m²
  • Object Code 23754
  • Sq. Meters 470 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m

Subscribe to our newsletter