For Sale - Villa 217 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
540 000 €
2488 €/m²
Property 45435 photo 1
Property 45435 photo 2
  • Object Code 45435
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 217 m²
  • Land size 368 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 5 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 217 sq.meters in Larnaka. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Completion date February 2021.

For sale
530 000 € 2523 €/m²
  • Object Code 44808
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
450 000 € 2556 €/m²
  • Object Code 52306
  • Sq. Meters 176 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
620 000 € 3406 €/m²
  • Object Code 44383
  • Sq. Meters 182 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
590 000 € 3619 €/m²
  • Object Code 46784
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter