For Sale - Flat 235 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 550 000 €
6596 €/m²
Property 45442 photo 1
Property 45442 photo 2
Property 45442 photo 3
Property 45442 photo 4
Property 45442 photo 5
Property 45442 photo 6
Property 45442 photo 7
Property 45442 photo 8
Property 45442 photo 9
Property 45442 photo 10
Property 45442 photo 11
Property 45442 photo 12
Property 45442 photo 13
Property 45442 photo 14
Property 45442 photo 15
Property 45442 photo 16
Property 45442 photo 17
Property 45442 photo 18
Property 45442 photo 19
  • Object Code 45442
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 50 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking

Description

For sale Super Luxury 4bd Penthouse on the SEAFRONT  in Amathus area on the 4th top floor.

Ther is 3 bathroom with underfloor hitting, fully renovated, luxuriously  furnished, TV 65", new kitchen, new double gllazed window with electric shatters, A/C, common swimming pool.

Excelent location with all amenities restaurants, bars, clubs,cinemas, water sports, hotels, bowling and many other amenities.

For sale
1 990 000 € 14420 €/m²
  • Object Code 41333
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 930 000 € 13985 €/m²
  • Object Code 41323
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 010 000 € 16750 €/m²
  • Object Code 41342
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 200 000 € 15942 €/m²
  • Object Code 41338
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 310 000 € 15232 €/m²
  • Object Code 41335
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter