For Sale - Villa 393 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 761 616 €
4482 €/m²
Property 45527 photo 1
Property 45527 photo 2
Property 45527 photo 3
Property 45527 photo 4
Property 45527 photo 5
Property 45527 photo 6
  • Object Code 45527
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 393 m²
  • Land size 833 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Description

For sale under construction 3-storey villa of 393 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 4 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The 2nd floor consists of one bedroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

The completion date -12 months after signing the sales contract.

For sale
2 000 000 € 3508 €/m²
  • Object Code 44449
  • Sq. Meters 570 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
1 500 000 € 3409 €/m²
  • Object Code 52362
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 800 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 44621
  • Sq. Meters 360 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
2 600 000 € 7647 €/m²
  • Object Code 39325
  • Sq. Meters 340 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 476 000 € 2544 €/m²
  • Object Code 44993
  • Sq. Meters 580 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
1 448 000 € 5934 €/m²
  • Object Code 19767
  • Sq. Meters 244 m²
  • Distance from the beach 120 m

Subscribe to our newsletter