For Sale - Flat 233 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
950 000 €
4077 €/m²
Property 45562 photo 1
Property 45562 photo 2
Property 45562 photo 3
Property 45562 photo 4
Property 45562 photo 5
Property 45562 photo 6
Property 45562 photo 7
  • Object Code 45562
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 53 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 233 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Apartment Bedrooms Internal area m2 Covered veranda m2 Roof garden m2  Covered area m2 Common area m2 Total area m2 Price €
1st Floor 3 126 36   162 21 183 735.000 €
2nd Floor 3 126 36   162 21 183 760.000 €
3rd Floor 3 126 36 50 212 21 233 950.000 €

For sale
930 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 39254
  • Sq. Meters 248 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
790 000 € 6171 €/m²
  • Object Code 25037
  • Sq. Meters 128 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 230 000 € 15000 €/m²
  • Object Code 41325
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
800 000 € 4968 €/m²
  • Object Code 38532
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
880 000 € 4334 €/m²
  • Object Code 45133
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 250 000 € 15243 €/m²
  • Object Code 41329
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 211 000 € 5685 €/m²
  • Object Code 41319
  • Sq. Meters 213 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
1 250 000 € 10245 €/m²
  • Object Code 24584
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5 m
For sale
770 000 € 3793 €/m²
  • Object Code 40396
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
770 000 € 3142 €/m²
  • Object Code 38737
  • Sq. Meters 245 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter