For Sale - Flat 80 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price from 355 000 €
4438 €/m²
Property 45572 photo 1
Property 45572 photo 2
  • Object Code 45572
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 900 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Description

For sale apartment of 80 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
460 000 € 3194 €/m²
  • Object Code 45818
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
315 000 € 2423 €/m²
  • Object Code 49196
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
297 500 € 2458 €/m²
  • Object Code 52049
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
500 000 € 3649 €/m²
  • Object Code 45603
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
461 000 € 4852 €/m²
  • Object Code 49717
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
388 800 € 4800 €/m²
  • Object Code 45121
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
480 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • Object Code 48572
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
299 953 € 3029 €/m²
  • Object Code 47493
  • Sq. Meters 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
310 000 € 2980 €/m²
  • Object Code 50925
  • Sq. Meters 104 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
365 832 € 4110 €/m²
  • Object Code 47492
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter