For Sale - Flat 137 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
500 000 €
3650 €/m²
Property 45603 photo 1
Property 45603 photo 2
Property 45603 photo 3
Property 45603 photo 4
Property 45603 photo 5
Property 45603 photo 6
  • Object Code 45603
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 137 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
510 000 € 3893 €/m²
  • Object Code 46087
  • Sq. Meters 131 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
735 000 € 4016 €/m²
  • Object Code 45561
  • Sq. Meters 183 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 7142 €/m²
  • Object Code 45387
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
580 000 € 4873 €/m²
  • Object Code 56484
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
708 000 €
  • Object Code 42422
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
475 000 € 3492 €/m²
  • Object Code 44977
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
465 000 € 3019 €/m²
  • Object Code 46528
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
600 000 € 5084 €/m²
  • Object Code 44286
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
531 508 € 4392 €/m²
  • Object Code 46828
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter